Nationalkader DHB

Alt Philipp

JH Mülheim/Urmitz

Bonnet Paul

HC Bremen

Danzenbächer Keno

SV 64 Zweibrücken

Geils Finn    

HC Bremen

Grüger Ben 

JSG NSM Nettelstedt

Hörr Manuel

SV Erbach

Horstmann Nick

HC Bremen

Karrenbauer Lennart       

HG Saarlouis

Kilp Sören

TSG Münster

Liebeck Lennart

TSG Münster

Pichiri Lauro

TSV Anderten

Schopp Erik

HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt

Uckac Yunus

HC Bremen

Waese Vincent                  

TSG Münster

Wörmann Lennart            

DJK TuS 23 Oespel-Kley

 

Berndt Carmen

HC Rödertal

Blessing Leni

FA Göppingen

Borrmann Johanna

TV Weingarten

Dudda Jette

HSG Verden-Aller / SV Werder Bremen

Fuchs Marlene

HBI Weidendorf-Feuerbach

Gaugenrieder Alina

TSV Haunstetten – Die Brüder Ismaning

Henrich Muriel

TSV EBE Forst United

Hübner Carolin

HSG Würm-Mitte

Neumaier Franziska

SV München Laim / HSG Würm-Mitte

Paeslack Annika

SV Werder Bremen

Ramacher Claire

TG Bad-Soden JSG

Reinemann Emma

TV Hannover Badenstedt / Beach Unicorns

Teodoro Ryleene

TSV Rudow

Theilig Merle                                                                                                                        

TuS Komet Arsten

 

Kreitczick Anja

HC Leipzig / Minga Turtles

Klein Naina

TuS Lintfort

Reinemann Toni Luisa

VfL Oldenburg / Beach Chiller

Boulouednine Anni

Bayer 04 Leverkusen / Minga Turtles

Gaugenrieder Alina

TSV Haunstetten / Brüder ismaning

Hübner Carolin

TSV Würm-Mitte

Filter Katharina

Buxtehuder SV / Sandmöpse

Arno Joelle

TSV Nord Harrislee

Frey Magdalena

TSV Haunstetten / Brüder Ismaning

Möllmann Amelie

TSG Ketsch / Beach Chiller

Reuthal Cara

TSG Ketsch / Caipiranhas

Gettwart Belen

 HCD Gröbenzell / Beach Bazis

n Klingler Lena

HCD Gröbenzell / Minga Turtles

Walter Kirsten

HCD Gröbenzell / Brüder Ismaning

 Bayerl Amelie

ESV 1927 Regensburg / Brüder Ismaning

Kattner Isabel

ASV Dachau / Beach Bazis

Woch Lotta

TSV Nord Harrislee

Süchting Liv

Buxtehuder SV / Sandmöpse

Kretzschmar Lucie-Marie

Neckarsulmer Sportunion / Minga Turtles

Irmler Sarah

TSV Haunstetten / Brüder Ismaning

Schäfer Michelle

TSV Haunstetten / Brüder Ismaning

Burgert Alica

HSG Freiburg / Desperados Housewifes

Köbrich Michelle

TSV Ismaning / Beach Bazis

Reips Paula

HSG Würm-Mitte / Minga Turtles

 

Klebinger Kari

TuS Königsdorf / 12monkeys

Wienand Bennet

SG Bruchköbel / BeachMopeten

 Dräger Maurice

TuS Vinnhorst / Nordlichter

Ebert Moritz

HSG Konstanz / Beach-Mopeten

Friedel Moritz

TSV Deizisau / BHC Hurricanes

Henrich Severin

TSV Allach & SV Anzing / THC Eh Drin

Jacobi Sebastian

TSG Münster / Beach an da Gang

Krauth Tim

SG Pforzheim/ Eutingen

Lieb Fabian

TV Germania Großsachsen

Middell Oliver

SC Pulheim / 12 Monkeys

Mollath Stefan

TSG Münster / Beach an da Gang

Nickel Lars

TSV Ismaning/Beach & the Gang Bayern

Paulik Emil

TuS Haunstetten / Lechfeld Kobras

Prahst Hendrik

SG Bietigheim/M / Otternasen

Räbiger Colin

TuS Vinnhorst / Nordlichter

Schmidt Kim

ohne /SG Schurwald

Weiß Leon

HT Uhingen/ Holzhausen; BHT Hurricanes

Wollin Matthew

HC Bremen/Nordlichter

Wolterink Jörn

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen / Sand Devils

Zeyen Sebastian

TSV Dormagen/ 12 Monkeys